Place | Family, Name | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Dumina Marya, Lisitska Iryna | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine |
2 place | Shershova Sofya, Tihachyov Sergey | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
3 place | Yurchenko Anastasia, Telepneva Dziyana | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Pogorelova Julia, Poleshchuk Krisyina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Kazakova Polina, Markov Anton | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
6 place | Markov Leonid, Kazachenko Kseniya | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
7 place | Serebro Marya, Shtyba Ksenia | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine |
8 place | Arina Zhelnitskaya, Ponomareva Darya | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine |
8 place | Vasilyev Danila, Romanovskiy Ivan | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Bezrukova Marya, Khomenya Darya | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine |
10 place | KLEIMENOV IVAN, MATASOV EREMEI | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation |
10 place | Nebiyeva Dzhamiyat, Vesnina Aleksandra | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
10 place | Ovsyannikova Ekaterina, Belova Alexandra | Сильва Дэнс | Гусева Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
10 place | Sergeeva Anastasia, Kristia Maksim | Swagga Rocka Dance School | Шилина Ольга Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
10 place | Splendzer Kseniya, Khatskevich Yana | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Batura Nikita, Kulazhanka Hanna | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Chumakova Varvara, Mozhuhina Nika | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
16 place | FROLOVA MARINA, MUHORTOVA VIKTORIA | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation |
16 place | Gorbulich Evgeniy, Tereshkova Aleksandra | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
16 place | Kachura Ulyana, Ramanouskaya Ulyana | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | MURATOVA VIKTORIA, SKOBAR NADEZDA | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation |
16 place | Savichenkova Diana, Sipko Georgij | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Vidritckya Amelia, Koleschuk Roman | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Vishnyakova Anna, Svetlova Anna | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
25 place | Sheuchyk Darya, Sheuchyk Anastasiya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Vasilieva Valeria, Novoselova Alina | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
27 place | Batura Makar, Esina Polina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Kulahina Anastasiya, Romaniuk Valerya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Ponizovskaya Irina, Nikitina Svetlana | Сильва Дэнс | Гусева Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
27 place | Zelenskiy Daniil, Levanova Anastasiya | Dance studio AK STARS | Михайлова Ксения, Семакова Анна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
31 place | Ermolinskaya Katya, Levina Nastya | Royal Dance Academy | Губкина Наталья Сергеевна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
31 place | Korolev Yan, Radziuk Anton | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Kozyr Matsvei, Syrenskaya Dariya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Lopukh Darya, Rizhankova Aleksandra | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Radzionova Hanna, Paulouskaya Ulyana | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Rovina Hanna, Ostapenko Margarita | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Smaliarchyk Krystsina, Matviaichuk Ulyana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Timoshenko Gleb, Kichkirou Nikita | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | TITOVA ALINA, MUMROVA ALEKSANDRA | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation |
31 place | Yanushkina Aleksandra, Petrova Anna | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
31 place | Zverev Daniil, Nikiforova Elizaveta | DANSOK | Рисков Виктор | Нижний Новгород, Russian Federation |
42 place | SIMBIREVA IRINA, DAMASKINA ANASTASIA | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation |
42 place | Asafieva Vika, Kuranova Anna | Royal Dance Academy | Губкина Наталья Сергеевна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
42 place | Barannik Valeriya, Omelyukh Kseniya | Dance studio AK STARS | Михайлова Ксения, Семакова Анна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
42 place | Guk Anna, Dzisko Kseniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
42 place | Kotina Evelina, Vasilieva Arina | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
42 place | Kulahina Yanina, Shmatkova Ekaterina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
42 place | ladutska Maksim, Dudarova Amalia | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
42 place | Lamanova Anna, Belyaeva Aleksandra | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
42 place | Novik Alina, Halubovich Marharyta | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
42 place | Shagovaleeva Kamilla, Kotovich Erika | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
42 place | Sytsko Viktoryia, Atrasevich Anastasia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
42 place | Yastrebova Vika, Arbuzova Kristina | Royal Dance Academy | Губкина Наталья Сергеевна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |