Place | Family, Name | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Shkarpetina Anastasia | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
2 place | Костенко Юлия | SAHAR | Сидорчук Влад | Балашиха, Россия |
3 place | Chiknaverova Maria | Танц-клуб Экспромт | Ольга и Екатерина Сергеевы | Харьков, Ukraine |
4 place | Shilova Svetlana | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
5 place | BIRULEVA Galina | Зодиак Санкт-Петербург | Красиков Николай | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
5 place | Kuzmina Victoria | Allegro_St. Petersburg | Холмогоров Андрей Михайлович | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
5 place | Sheremeteva Anastasiya | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
5 place | Гагина София | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Писарчик Ульяна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Vlasiuk Olga | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
10 place | Касабуцкая Ксения | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Bogomolova Alina | Зодиак Санкт-Петербург | Красиков Николай | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
12 place | Boldziusava Katsiaryna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Belova Aleksandra | Allegro_St. Petersburg | Холмогоров Андрей Михайлович | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
14 place | Utkina Darina | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
16 place | Bespalova Alina | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
16 place | Petrova Elena | Сильва Дэнс | Гусева Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
16 place | Shcherba Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Afanasieva Tatsyana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Mikhaylova Polina | Elit-Dance | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
19 place | Shitova Anastasia | DANSOK | Рисков Виктор | Нижний Новгород, Russian Federation |
19 place | Shustrova Tatiana | Монплезир - Горбунки | Дудник Ирина Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
19 place | Smirnova Katsiaryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | ZUDINA DIANA | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation |
25 place | Bahvalova Anna | Elit-Dance | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
25 place | IVANOVA, KARINA | BIKSBIT | Иванова Карина | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
25 place | Kalesnikava Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Lamanova Anna | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
25 place | Leliamer Alina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Melnik Iuliia | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation |
25 place | Shilina Olga | Swagga Rocka Dance School | Шилина Ольга Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
25 place | Tiulpeneva KSeniia | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation |
25 place | Саврицкая Виолетта | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Стринатович Диана | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Aksionenka Valeryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Chakhovich Uladzislava | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Fursova Evgenia | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
35 place | Syrodoeva Anastasiya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Tereshkova Aleksandra | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
35 place | Дроздова Вероника | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Alhimovich Christine | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Belyaeva Aleksandra | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
41 place | Belyakova Anna | Монплезир - Горбунки | Дудник Ирина Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
41 place | Bulychova Yauheniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Charnashei Yustsina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Dubovkina Elizaveta | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
41 place | Kolovandzina Anastasiya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Petrova Anna | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
41 place | Rabtsevich Anastasia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Берин Маргарита | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Полещук Вероника | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Синевич Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Трофимова Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
54 place | Druzhchenko Yuliya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
54 place | Mazurkevich Emily | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
54 place | Михайлик Анна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
57 place | Derbeneva Kseniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
57 place | Strezneva Kristina | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
57 place | Yanushkina Aleksandra | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
57 place | Голуб Вера | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
57 place | Книга Анастасия | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
57 place | Щербич Ксения | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
63 place | Chichkanova Anastasia | MIG | Пося Алевтина | Москва, Russian Federation |
63 place | Hardzeika Aliautsina | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
63 place | Kalmakova Maryia | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
63 place | Kalmakova Maryia | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
63 place | Krylovich Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
63 place | Lazovik Valerya | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
63 place | Медвецкая Дарья | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |