Place | Family, Name | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Mizhui Viktoryia, Бордухай Карина | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Zhukova Victoria, Lazuka, Alena | R.E.D. | Roman Shabanov, Olga Golitsyna | Moscow, Russian Federation |
3 place | Ruzieva Nelya, Volskaya Maria | Swagga Rocka Dance School | Шилина Ольга Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
4 place | Matveenko Anna, Kirbai Dmitriy | Soul Shine | Shevchenko Natalya Alexsandrovna | Сантк-Петербург, Russian Federation |
5 place | Chenhotyan Svetlana, Krylova Anastasia | May Tea Crew | Федоров Илья Дмитриевич | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
6 place | Doronina Kseniya, Kazlouskaya Valeriya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Kolistratova Valeria, Gerus Viktoria | BIKSBIT | Иванова Карина | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
6 place | Naumenko Ksenya, Lastochkina Oksana | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
6 place | Ulasava Palina, Brazgina Liubou | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Zakharenkova Sophia, Novikova Valeria | May Tea Crew | Федоров Илья Дмитриевич | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
11 place | Golikova Elizabeth, Ivanova Alexandra | May Tea Crew | Федоров Илья Дмитриевич | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
11 place | Krasnoperova Ekaterina , Loseva Nadejda | Dance Family E.S.S. | Салихзяновы Елена и Сергей | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
13 place | Barchuk Uliana, Pivovarchik Julia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Filaretova Anastasia, Pazhitnova Margarita | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
13 place | Rogatyuk Elizaveta, Dudinskaya Irina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Strelnikova Maria, Malova Elizaveta | Swagga Rocka Dance School | Шилина Ольга Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
13 place | Telegina Elizaveta, Volynskaya Elena | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
13 place | ZUDINA DIANA, SHVEDENKO ALEKSANDRA | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation |
19 place | Babichava Ulia, Pavlovskaya Karina | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Kondakova Alina, Kerus Anastasia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Koshelev Vadim, Yakovlev Georgiy | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
19 place | Kotljarova Yesenia, Baykova Emilia | May Tea Crew | Федоров Илья Дмитриевич | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
19 place | Sakovich Alana, Haritankova Arina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Shiryaeva Victoria, Zharikova Katya | May Tea Crew | Федоров Илья Дмитриевич | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
25 place | Avramenko Valeria, Almakaev Ruslan | Swagga Rocka Dance School | Шилина Ольга Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
25 place | Orehova Polina, Vuks Svetlana | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
25 place | Rachlina Anna, Butanova Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Ryzhenkov Ivan, Abramava Darya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Ugolnikova Eva, Lyubchenko Polina | May Tea Crew | Федоров Илья Дмитриевич | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |