Place | Family, Name | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Mogylenets Anna | ZAUBER Group | Elena Ponomariova | Sumi, Ukraine |
2 place | Daria Kosareva | Elit-Dance | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
3 place | Arkhipova Alina | R.E.D. | Roman Shabanov, Olga Golitsyna | Moscow, Russian Federation |
4 place | Yakovlyeva Veronika | Танц-клуб Экспромт | Ольга и Екатерина Сергеевы | Харьков, Ukraine |
5 place | Strelnik Elizaveta | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
6 place | Seitanova Janel | R.E.D. | Roman Shabanov, Olga Golitsyna | Moscow, Russian Federation |
7 place | Galimova Renata | R.E.D. | Roman Shabanov, Olga Golitsyna | Moscow, Russian Federation |
8 place | Adamenko Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Zhdaniuk Violetta | Rapid | Гуменюк Сергей | Kharkov, Ukraine |
10 place | Shchenyayeva Yelyzaveta | Rapid | Гуменюк Сергей | Kharkov, Ukraine |
11 place | Dekhtiar Tetiana | Rapid | Гуменюк Сергей | Kharkov, Ukraine |
11 place | Kazakova Polina | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
11 place | Semykopenko Valeriia | Rapid | Гуменюк Сергей | Kharkov, Ukraine |
14 place | BERTMAN KARYNA | Eurodance | Ковальчук #.А Кошуля О.В | Тернополь, Ukraine |
14 place | Gromova Alla | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
16 place | Belotynskaya Milana | R.E.D. | Roman Shabanov, Olga Golitsyna | Moscow, Russian Federation |
16 place | Vesnina Aleksandra | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
16 place | Voropaieva Oleksandra | Rapid | Гуменюк Сергей | Kharkov, Ukraine |
19 place | Senchenko Kateryna | ZAUBER Group | Elena Ponomariova | Sumi, Ukraine |
19 place | Zaharova Julia | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
21 place | Antypenko Anastasia | ZAUBER Group | Elena Ponomariova | Sumi, Ukraine |
21 place | Borzenkova Ekaterina | R.E.D. | Roman Shabanov, Olga Golitsyna | Moscow, Russian Federation |
21 place | Ermolinskaya Aleksandra | Монплезир - Горбунки | Дудник Ирина Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
21 place | Evteyeva Anastasiya | Elit-Dance | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
21 place | Gerasimova Anastasia | Монплезир - Горбунки | Дудник Ирина Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
21 place | Matsco Polina | Rapid | Гуменюк Сергей | Kharkov, Ukraine |
21 place | Myzina Cristina | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
21 place | Radkevich Maryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Tsarigorodstev Fedor | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
21 place | Vasilieva Anna | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
21 place | Yenka Maryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Babenko Ksenia | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Bakhtsizina Ulyana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Belova Alexandra | Сильва Дэнс | Гусева Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
32 place | Bezsmertnaya Anastasia | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
32 place | Bulash Ekaterina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Deryagina Svetlana | Центр современного танца DeMarche | Храмова Мария Дмитриевна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
32 place | Kuibina Svetlana | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
32 place | Leonardova Glafira | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
32 place | Novoselova Alina | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
32 place | Onokhina Varvara | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation |
32 place | Sentyurova Sofia | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
32 place | Shakshina Anastasiia | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
32 place | Stepanova Alena | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Sushenkova Alena | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
32 place | Vinogradova Alina | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
32 place | Zaykina Alexandra | Монплезир - Горбунки | Дудник Ирина Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
48 place | Aheyenkava Kate | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
48 place | Chakhouskaya Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
48 place | Chernishova Milana | танцевальный клуб HD | Докучаева Наталья | Воронеж, Russian Federation |
48 place | Chesnova Elizaveta | Сильва Дэнс | Гусева Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
48 place | Dmitrieva Alecsandra. | Allegro_St. Petersburg | Холмогоров Андрей Михайлович | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
48 place | Gorbacheva Anastasya | танцевальный клуб HD | Докучаева Наталья | Воронеж, Russian Federation |
48 place | Konstantinova Sofia | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
48 place | Shmakova Anna | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
48 place | Telegina Elizaveta | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
48 place | Zhukova Victoria | R.E.D. | Roman Shabanov, Olga Golitsyna | Moscow, Russian Federation |