Place | Family, Name | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Melnik Iuliia | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation |
2 place | Silkova Daria | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Firanchuk Palina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Plyusnina Yuliya | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
5 place | Hrachova Anastasiya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Marjappu Anita-Miia | R.E.D. | Roman Shabanov, Olga Golitsyna | Moscow, Russian Federation |
6 place | Markova, Anna | R.E.D. | Roman Shabanov, Olga Golitsyna | Moscow, Russian Federation |
6 place | Timokhina Daria | R.E.D. | Roman Shabanov, Olga Golitsyna | Moscow, Russian Federation |
9 place | Slobodian Anastasiia | Eurodance | Ковальчук #.А Кошуля О.В | Тернополь, Ukraine |
10 place | Lesnikouskaya Darya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Tiulpeneva KSeniia | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation |
10 place | Tugolukova Alena | R.E.D. | Roman Shabanov, Olga Golitsyna | Moscow, Russian Federation |
13 place | Kurakevich Anastasiya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Ponomariova Masha | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Dzyuba Polina | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
15 place | Khmelchanka Viktoryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Kryvonohova Anastasiia | Танц-клуб Экспромт | Ольга и Екатерина Сергеевы | Харьков, Ukraine |
15 place | Potapova Alina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | ARZUMANIAN ANNa-MARIIA | Eurodance | Ковальчук #.А Кошуля О.В | Тернополь, Ukraine |
19 place | Ivanova Victoria | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
19 place | Mazheika Darya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Tamila Akhmedova | Eurodance | Ковальчук #.А Кошуля О.В | Тернополь, Ukraine |
19 place | Москалик Дарья | DRIADA | Муравьева Анна | Минск, Беларусь |
19 place | Стринатович Диана | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Boldziusava Katsiaryna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Charnashei Yustsina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Leliamer Alina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Raznarovich Katsiaryna | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Сазоненко Дана | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Красногир Мария | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Bohush Yuliya | Profil | Smolyakov Dzmitriy, Akulich Svetlana | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Dubovkina Elizaveta | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
31 place | Vakhneva Ekaterina | Allegro_St. Petersburg | Холмогоров Андрей Михайлович | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
31 place | Сурунтович Ольга | Profil | Smolyakov Dzmitriy, Akulich Svetlana | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Ходас Ульяна | Profil | Smolyakov Dzmitriy, Akulich Svetlana | Минск, Belarus |