Place | Family, Name | 1/16 final | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Kristya Maxim | XXXXX | XXXX_ | XX_X_ | XXXXX | 11122 | DNK | Markovskaya Ludmila | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
2 place | Kholmogorova Olesia | XXXXX | XX_XX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 32511 | Зодиак Санкт-Петербург | Красиков Николай | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
3 place | Hichanski Aliaksandr | X_XXX | XX__X | X_XXX | X__XX | 45433 | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Ivanov Fedor | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 53344 | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
5 place | Ivanchykau Mikita | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX__ | 24255 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Dadyan Elvira | _XXXX | _XXXX | __XXX | ___XX | MODANCE | Smolnik Tatiana | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Hovar Andrei | XXXX_ | XXXXX | XXX__ | X___X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Novikov Stepan | XXXXX | XXX_X | XXXX_ | __XX_ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Bukhautsava Maryia | XXXX_ | XXX__ | XX__X | _X___ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Kiklevich Andrey | XX_XX | X_XX_ | XX_X_ | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Koutun Ivan | XXXXX | _XXXX | _XX_X | __X__ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Bliznichenko Anastasiia | XXXX_ | _XX_X | _XX__ | Калининградская Лига Танцев | Бодякшин Владимир, Чоп Анастасия | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||
12 place | Dubova Catherine | XXXX_ | _XX_X | __X_X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Karkotka Daryia | XXXX_ | XX_X_ | X___X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Katsubo Andrei | XX_X_ | _XX_X | _X__X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Klimovich Artem | _X_XX | _X_XX | __XX_ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Korolenia Alexandr | X_XX_ | _XXX_ | _X_X_ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Shapovalova Anastasiya | XXXXX | XX__X | X___X | Микс СПб | Орлов Сергей | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
19 place | Bushko Ivan | XXXX_ | X_XXX | ___X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Niadzvedtski Maksim | XXXXX | _XXX_ | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Symanovitch Valeria | XXX_X | XX__X | X____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Вергейчик Полина | XXXX_ | XXX_X | ____X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Манилова Александра | X_XXX | _XX_X | __X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Novitski Alexandr | XXXXX | XXXX_ | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus | ||
25 place | Alekseichik Aleksandra | XX__X | __X_X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Banzuzi Valeri | _X_XX | __XX_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Batura Nikita | _X_XX | __XX_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Chernushevich Tatiana | XXX_X | _X__X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Davidouskaya Aryna | X_XX_ | ___XX | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova,Yliana Oleynikova, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Karaneuskaya Viktoria | XX_XX | X_X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Kolesnikova Maria | XX__X | X___X | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |||
25 place | Neverko Roman | XXXXX | X__X_ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Palevikova Palina | XXXXX | X__X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Shved Matvei | XX_X_ | X__X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Shved Timofei | XXXXX | X_X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Волынцев Никита | _X_XX | ___XX | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Apanasovich Julia | X_X_X | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Chorniy Mishel | XXXX_ | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Davidyk Mari | XX_X_ | X____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Dzik Hanna | XXXXX | X____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Grib Nikita | _XXX_ | ___X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Kazlova Yana | XX_XX | ____X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Lukyanenko Aleksandra | XXX_X | __X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Mirayan Viktoriya | XXXXX | ____X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Nikitsina Alina | __XXX | ___X_ | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova,Yliana Oleynikova, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Pabiarezhnaya Marharyta | XXXXX | X____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Савельев Иван | _X_XX | ___X_ | FreeBit - 2 | Lukiyanov Serhei, Rogach Kirill | Минск, Belarus | |||
48 place | Dzerakh Anastasiya | XX_X_ | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
48 place | Markov Daniil | X_X_X | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus | |||
48 place | Panchokha Yelizaveta | X_X_X | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
48 place | Shakhnovich Arseni | _XXXX | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus | |||
48 place | Varvashevich Slavena | XX_XX | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
48 place | Тарасевич Дарья | X_X_X | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
54 place | Anisimova Sofia | _X_X_ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
54 place | Chikvashvili Liana | X___X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
54 place | Dalinski Stsiapan | __X_X | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus | ||||
54 place | Kalesnikava Yulia | X___X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
54 place | Sak Dmitriy | __XX_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus | ||||
54 place | Starodubova Ekaterina | _XX__ | Микс СПб | Орлов Сергей | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
54 place | Кульчинская Веста | _X_X_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus | ||||
54 place | Кухарчук Ульяна | _X__X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
54 place | Пустовойтова Елизавета | __X_X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
54 place | Солдатенко Николь | X_X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Antoshkina Hanna | __X__ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Betina Dana | ___X_ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Bun Polina | ___X_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Kachura Ulyana | ____X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Krautsou Yan | __X__ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Leanovich Darya | ____X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Moskina Karalina | ____X | Jazz Hand | Laptsevich Katsiaryna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Pavlovski Artem | __X__ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Rubatsky Renat | ____X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Sasniak Maksim | __X__ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Ustsinovich Yana | ____X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Zaikina Maria | X____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Zakharevich Bogdan | __X__ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Batura Makar | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Berdnik Alina | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Buko Uladzislau | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Chorny Aliaksandr | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Sheko Anna | _____ | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Shnarkevich Katsiaryna | _____ | Jazz Hand | Laptsevich Katsiaryna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Siarheichyk Marharyta | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Vanina Nadzeya | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |