Place | Family, Name | 1/16 final | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | KLEIMENOV IVAN | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 32112 | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation |
2 place | MATASOV EREMEI | _____ | XX_XX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 14221 | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation |
3 place | MUHORTOVA VIKTORIA | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XXXX | 21434 | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation |
4 place | Shevchenko Anastasiya | _____ | _XXXX | XXXXX | X_XXX | 63343 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Bogdanova Valeriya | _____ | XXXXX | XXX_X | XX_X_ | 45566 | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Lezhnina Taisia | _____ | XXXXX | X_XX_ | XX__X | 56655 | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
7 place | Shirobokov Iliya | _____ | XXX__ | XXXXX | X___X | Аллегро СПб | Холмогоров Андрей Михайлович | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |
7 place | Syrodoeva Anastasya | _____ | _XX_X | X_XXX | __XX_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | FROLOVA MARINA | _____ | XXXXX | XX_X_ | __X__ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | |
9 place | Radionova Kate | _____ | XX_XX | XX__X | _X___ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |
11 place | SHVEDENKO ALEKSANDRA | _____ | X_XXX | _XXXX | _____ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | |
12 place | Denisenko Mariya | _____ | X_XXX | __XX_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Kastsiukova Alena | _____ | XXXXX | _XX__ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Lobabiv Mikhail | _____ | XXXXX | X__X_ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||
12 place | Medvetskaya Dziyana | _____ | _XXX_ | _X__X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | MURATOVA VIKTORIA | _____ | XXX__ | _XX__ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | ||
12 place | Polycia Tatiana | _____ | X_XXX | X__X_ | Soul Shine | Shevchenko Natalya Alexsandrovna | Сантк-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
18 place | Dmitrieva Kseniya | _____ | X_XXX | ____X | Soul Shine | Shevchenko Natalya Alexsandrovna | Сантк-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
18 place | Nikolenko Anzhelika | _____ | X_XXX | ____X | Soul Shine | Shevchenko Natalya Alexsandrovna | Сантк-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
20 place | Kartuzova Maria | _____ | XXX_X | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
20 place | Rakevich Sofia | _____ | _X_XX | _____ | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
22 place | Belayeva Veronika | _____ | XX___ | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Bikova Kseniya | _____ | _X__X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Dabraliubava Aryna | _____ | _XX__ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Golovko Nikolai | _____ | _X__X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Grib Elizaveta | _____ | __X_X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | KANTISHEVA LEILA | _____ | X__X_ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | |||
22 place | Kraseva Yana | _____ | __XX_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | MUMROVA ALEKSANDRA | _____ | XX___ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | |||
22 place | Navakouskaya Beata | _____ | __XX_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Ovtchinnicov Arthur | _____ | __XX_ | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Shemet Elisey | _____ | ___XX | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Tkachuk Helen | _____ | ___XX | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Batsian Hleb | _____ | ___X_ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Galperina Sofia | _____ | X____ | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Kirilov Leonid | _____ | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Malochka Katsiaryna | _____ | __X__ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Rud Sofia | _____ | X____ | Студия современного танца Joy Step | Никонорова Ольга Николаевна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
34 place | Shkel Polina | _____ | X____ | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Vishnyakova Anna | _____ | _X___ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Odintsovo, Russian Federation | |||
34 place | Vorobei Ksenia | _____ | ____X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Yakauleva Nastassya | _____ | X____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Yurys Margarita | _____ | _X___ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Ablitseva Kristsina | _____ | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Astakhova Ekaterina | _____ | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Bylnova Olga | _____ | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Fomichev Ivan | _____ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Frolova Katharine | _____ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Gutkouskaya Karina | _____ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Haritankova Arina | _____ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Karpova Mary | _____ | _____ | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Kotovich Erika | _____ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Kruhlik Karina | _____ | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Ostapenko Elizaveta | _____ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Ostapenko Margarita | _____ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Prakapovich Varvara | _____ | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Radzionova Hanna | _____ | _____ | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Revtovich Elizaveta | _____ | _____ | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Sakovich Alana | _____ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Shmatkova Ekaterina | _____ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | SKOBAR NADEZDA | _____ | _____ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | |||
44 place | Sokolovslaya Yana | _____ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Svetlova Anna | _____ | _____ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Odintsovo, Russian Federation | |||
44 place | Tsisetski Nikita | _____ | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
44 place | Varanishcha Marta | _____ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |