Place | Family, Name | 1/32 final | 1/16 final | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Stogov German | _XXXX | _XXXX | _XXXX | _XXXX | _XXXX | 31111 | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
2 place | Chernisheva Anastasia | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXX_ | XX_XX | 13353 | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation |
3 place | Parikov Georgiy | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 52235 | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation |
4 place | Mishutkina Anna | XXXXX | XXXX_ | X_XXX | X_XXX | X_X_X | 45444 | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation |
5 place | Atamanova Dariya | XX_XX | XXXXX | XX_XX | XX_XX | XX_XX | 24562 | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation |
6 place | Sheremeteva Anastasiya | XXXXX | XX_XX | XX_XX | XX_XX | XX_X_ | 66626 | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Odintsovo, Russian Federation |
7 place | Loban Yelizaveta | XXXXX | XXX__ | X_XXX | XXXXX | X_X__ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |
7 place | VOLKOV ROMAN | XXXXX | _XXXX | _XXXX | _XXXX | __XX_ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | |
7 place | Zaitseva Marianna | _XXXX | _XXXX | XXXXX | _XXXX | _XX__ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | |
10 place | Pavlova Elizaveta | XXXX_ | XXX_X | _XXXX | _XXXX | ____X | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |
11 place | Ageev Aleksey | XXXXX | _XXXX | XXXXX | _X__X | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||
11 place | Bernyak Arina | XXXXX | X_XX_ | XXXXX | X_X__ | DNK | Markovskaya Ludmila | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
11 place | Kovakchuk Alina | X_XXX | X_X_X | X_X_X | X___X | Swagga Rocka Dance School | Шилина Ольга Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
11 place | Lamykin Igor | X_XXX | X_XXX | X_X_X | X_X__ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Odintsovo, Russian Federation | ||
11 place | Rakovich Kiril | _XXXX | _XXXX | _XXXX | ___XX | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
11 place | Voropaieva Oleksandra | XX_XX | XXXXX | XXXX_ | _X_X_ | Rapid | Гуменюк Сергей | Kharkov, Ukraine | ||
17 place | Belov Nikolay | _XXXX | _XX_X | _X_XX | ___X_ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||
17 place | Dudarchik Hanna | XXXXX | _XXXX | XXXXX | __X__ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Kartashov Andrey | X_XXX | XXXXX | X_XX_ | X____ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||
17 place | Murashka Viktoryia | XXXX_ | _XX_X | _XXXX | __X__ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Prakapchuk Yelizaveta | XXXXX | X_XXX | X_XX_ | X____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
17 place | Somkina Polina | XXXX_ | XX_XX | _X_XX | _X___ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||
17 place | Turilina Alina | XXX_X | XXXX_ | XXX__ | X____ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||
24 place | Karpova Ekaterina | XXXXX | XXX__ | _X_XX | _____ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||
24 place | Kunitski Maksim | XXXXX | _XX_X | XXX_X | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Patcukov Egor | XXXXX | _XXXX | XXXXX | _____ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||
27 place | Daria Kosareva | XXXXX | _XXXX | X_X__ | Elit-Dance | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Lesnoy Gorok, Russian Federation | |||
27 place | Grjaznov Jaroslav | X_X_X | _XXXX | XX___ | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | |||
27 place | Kavaleuskaya Darya | XXXXX | XX__X | X___X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
27 place | Kuzniatsova Dziyana | XXXXX | X_XXX | X_X__ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
27 place | MUZAFEROVA RENATA | XXXXX | XX_XX | _XX__ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | |||
27 place | Shevchenko Victoria | XXXX_ | XX_XX | XX___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
27 place | Shramuk Valeria | X__XX | XXXXX | ___XX | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
27 place | Tihachyov Sergey | XXXXX | XXXX_ | X__X_ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Odintsovo, Russian Federation | |||
27 place | Yakovlev Dmitriy | _XXXX | _X_XX | _X_X_ | DNK | Markovskaya Ludmila | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
36 place | Sokolova Karina | XXX__ | __XXX | _____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
37 place | Adamenko Anastasiya | XXXXX | __X_X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
37 place | Chakhouskaya Lizaveta | XX_XX | X___X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
37 place | Gurov Demian | XXXXX | X__X_ | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | ||||
37 place | Guzanova Diana | XXXXX | X___X | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
37 place | Gvozdeva Dasha | XXXXX | _X_X_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
37 place | Korolenia Alexandr | _XX_X | _XX__ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
37 place | Kulesh Elizaveta | X_X_X | __XX_ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
37 place | Kurilov Vitaliy | _XXXX | _X__X | DNK | Markovskaya Ludmila | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
37 place | Lastochkina Oksana | XXX_X | __X_X | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
37 place | Leukavets Katsiaryna | _X_XX | _X__X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
37 place | Markov Leonid | X__XX | XX___ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Odintsovo, Russian Federation | ||||
37 place | Pazniak Daniil | XXXXX | X___X | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | ||||
37 place | Podgaiskaya Ekaterina | _XXXX | X_X__ | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
37 place | Ratmanova Daria | XXXXX | _XX__ | DNK | Markovskaya Ludmila | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
37 place | Sadik Anastasiya | X_XX_ | X__X_ | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
37 place | Schipanova Maria | _XXXX | _X_X_ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||||
37 place | Sentyurova Sofia | XXXX_ | __XX_ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
37 place | Shakhanova Darina | XXXXX | XX___ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
37 place | Sukhareva Elizaveta | XXXXX | X__X_ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
37 place | Yakovleva Anna | XXX_X | X__X_ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
37 place | Yakovlyeva Veronika | X__XX | X__X_ | Танц-клуб Экспромт | Ольга и Екатерина Сергеевы | Харьков, Ukraine | ||||
37 place | Zazulia Anastasia | XXX_X | XX___ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||||
59 place | Avdoshova Olga | XXXXX | ___X_ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
59 place | Bahireva Ekaterina | XXXXX | __X__ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
59 place | Deichman Anna | XX_XX | X____ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||||
59 place | Kulazhanka Hanna | _X_XX | _X___ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
59 place | Kurbanova Karina | XXXXX | ____X | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
59 place | Makova Elizaveta | X_X_X | X____ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Odintsovo, Russian Federation | ||||
59 place | Malova Elizaveta | _XXX_ | __X__ | Swagga Rocka Dance School | Шилина Ольга Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
59 place | Markov Anton | X_XXX | X____ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Odintsovo, Russian Federation | ||||
59 place | Mazets Tanya | _XXX_ | X____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
59 place | Privalova Anna | X_X_X | __X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
59 place | Shershova Sofya | X__XX | X____ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Odintsovo, Russian Federation | ||||
59 place | Spasionnikau Herman | XX_X_ | ____X | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
59 place | Starix Daria | _XXX_ | ___X_ | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation | ||||
59 place | Tupiy Ksenia | X_XXX | X____ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||||
59 place | Turko Karina | XXXXX | ____X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
59 place | Zimenkova Ekaterina | X_XXX | ___X_ | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation | ||||
75 place | Bazhkova Elizaveta | _XXX_ | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Davidouskaya Aryna | _XXX_ | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Doronina Ksenia | X_XXX | _____ | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Duvanova Victoria | X_X_X | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Hvozdz Ilona | XX_X_ | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Kachan Mikita | XXXX_ | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Khorunzhiy Dmitriy | XX__X | _____ | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Korchagina Sofia | _X_XX | _____ | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Krylovich Alina | XXXX_ | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Lazarchuk Alexandra | _X_XX | _____ | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Linchik Lizaveta | _XXX_ | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Mazurkevich Emily | XX_X_ | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Mishina Arina | X__XX | _____ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||||
75 place | Mozol Milana | XXXXX | _____ | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Myzina Cristina | XXXXX | _____ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
75 place | Papelskaya Darya | _XXXX | _____ | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Petrenko Aleksandra | X_XXX | _____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
75 place | Petrovskaya Yulia | XXXXX | _____ | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Piragis Alina | XXXXX | _____ | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Rabtsevich Anastasia | XX__X | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Rachlina Anna | X_XX_ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Ramanouskaya Ulyana | XXXX_ | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Ratmanova Polina | XX_XX | _____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
75 place | Shustser Lizaveta | XXXXX | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Smirnova Alesia | XXXXX | _____ | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Sushenkova Alena | X_X_X | _____ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Odintsovo, Russian Federation | ||||
75 place | Sych Elina | X_XXX | _____ | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Vashkevich Darya | X_XXX | _____ | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Ventsus Alina | XXX__ | _____ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||||
75 place | Volosyan Anastasia | _XXXX | _____ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||||
75 place | Volynskaya Elena | XXXXX | _____ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
75 place | Подсекина Анастасия | XXXX_ | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
107 place | Azarova Kseniya | X___X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
107 place | Barysava Yelizaveta | _X__X | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
107 place | Dudinskaya Irina | XX___ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
107 place | Fomchenko Polina | XX___ | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
107 place | Guk Anna | _X_X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||||
107 place | Kaminskaya Nastassia | __XX_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||||
107 place | Kanashuk Valeriya | XX___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||||
107 place | Khitrova Darya | ___XX | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
107 place | Korneenko Polina | _X_X_ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | |||||
107 place | Krukouskaya Anastasiya | _XX__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||||
107 place | Kudryautsev Konstantin | X___X | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
107 place | Pogorelova Julia | XX___ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
107 place | Ramanava Jana | _X__X | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus | |||||
107 place | Shahavaj Danila | __X_X | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus | |||||
107 place | Shuleshko Kirill | X_X__ | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
107 place | Volkova Alisa | __X_X | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
107 place | Zholudeva Alesya | _XX__ | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Bezrukova Mary | __X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Bochilo Anna | X____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Butanova Hanna | __X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Dis Masha | X____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Hupanava Kseniya | ____X | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Kasinich Alexandra | ____X | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Kolesen Alecsandra | ___X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Lazar Darya | X____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Marhevich Aliaksandra | ___X_ | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Milasheuskaya Marharyta | __X__ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Mironova Angelina | _X___ | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Osekina Milena | _X___ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
124 place | Romanova Anastasia | ____X | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | |||||
124 place | Romanova Liya | X____ | Swagga Rocka Dance School | Шилина Ольга Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
124 place | Shilkina Uliana | ____X | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Solomenkova Lolita | _X___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Zlobin Viktor | ____X | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
141 place | Adamovich Maryia | _____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||||
141 place | Batura Nikita | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
141 place | Bazhkova Elizaveta | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||||
141 place | Gribovskaya Anna | _____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||||
141 place | Ivanova Anna | _____ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | |||||
141 place | Kachura Ulyana | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
141 place | Krivoshlyk Anna | _____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||||
141 place | Lihavitskaya Elizaveta | _____ | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
141 place | Matsiychuk Veranika | _____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||||
141 place | Pivavar Ulyana | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
141 place | Sarokina Polina | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||||
141 place | Shybut Raman | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
141 place | Tikhomirova Angelina | _____ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | |||||
141 place | Tomasheva Anastasiya | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
141 place | Vedgun Elizaveta | _____ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | |||||
141 place | Yavorovskaya Anna | _____ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | |||||
141 place | Zeloguz Nikole | _____ | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
141 place | Волынцев Никита | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |