Place | Family, Name | 1/16 final | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Latysheva Tatyana | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX_X | XXXXX | 11111 | Punch line | Полякова Анастасия Витальевна | Москва, Russian Federation |
2 place | Grafova Sofiia | XXXXX | _XX_X | XXX_X | XXX_X | 22222 | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation |
3 place | Karandasheva Anna | XXX_X | XX__X | XX__X | XXX_X | 33333 | Punch line | Полякова Анастасия Витальевна | Москва, Russian Federation |
4 place | Krivacheva Valeria | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX_X | XXXXX | 44444 | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
5 place | Kamyshan Anastasiia | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XXXX | XX_XX | 55555 | Танц-клуб Экспромт | Ольга и Екатерина Сергеевы | Харьков, Ukraine |
5 place | Lazarenko Viktoriya | XXXXX | XXXXX | XX_XX | XX_XX | 55555 | Танц-клуб Экспромт | Ольга и Екатерина Сергеевы | Харьков, Ukraine |
5 place | Pankovskaya Viktoria | XXX_X | XXX_X | XXX_X | XXX_X | 55555 | Punch line | Полякова Анастасия Витальевна | Москва, Russian Federation |
5 place | Shkarpetina Anastasia | XXXXX | _XXXX | __XXX | X_XX_ | 55555 | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
9 place | Stepanova Polina | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XXXX | __XXX | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation | |
10 place | Rubinskaya Aleksa | XXXXX | _XXXX | _XXXX | __XX_ | Танц-клуб Экспромт | Ольга и Екатерина Сергеевы | Харьков, Ukraine | |
10 place | Савицкая Елизавета | XXXXX | _X_XX | XXX__ | _X_X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Charnashei Yustsina | XXXXX | XXX_X | X_X__ | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Poltavskaya Sonya | XXXXX | __XXX | ___XX | Юнистрим | Алексей Швыдкой | Ростов-на-Дону, Russian Federation | ||
12 place | Rumyantseva Mariya | XXXXX | XXXX_ | _XX__ | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation | ||
12 place | Smirnova Katsiaryna | XXXXX | X__XX | X__X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Tepliakova Alina | XXXXX | XXXXX | X__X_ | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation | ||
12 place | Гагина София | XX_XX | XXXXX | ___XX | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Стринатович Диана | XXXXX | XXX_X | XX___ | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Baranouskaya Alina | XX__X | XXX__ | __X__ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Konstantinova Ksenia | XXXXX | _XXX_ | ___X_ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||
19 place | Shcherba Anastasiya | XX_XX | X_XX_ | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Vasileva Ananstasia | XXXXX | XXXXX | X____ | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
19 place | Касабуцкая Ксения | XXXXX | XX_XX | ___X_ | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Chzhen Dziana | _XXX_ | _XXX_ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Koshel Milena | XXXXX | X_X_X | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Varnasheva Sofia | XX_X_ | XXX__ | _____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
27 place | Chuikova Kseniya | X_X_X | X___X | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
27 place | Gerasimova Maria | _X_XX | _X_X_ | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation | |||
27 place | Kachurka Yana | X_XXX | __XX_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
27 place | Sporkova Daria | _X_XX | XX___ | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation | |||
27 place | Zaginaiko Alina | XXX_X | ___XX | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Boldziusava Katsiaryna | X_XX_ | ___X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Bolonkina Alina | _XX_X | ____X | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
32 place | Bystrova Polina | XXX__ | X____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
32 place | Drazhko Yelizaveta | XX_XX | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Harbachenkava Yanina | XXX_X | X____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Hardzienka Ksenia | XX_XX | ____X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Krasnova Katsiaryna | _XXXX | X____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Trafimovich Victoria | X_XXX | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
32 place | Turkova Katerina | X_X_X | __X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
41 place | Hrechnaya Katsiaryna | XXX__ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
41 place | Likhatskaya Lyudmila | XXX_X | _____ | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
41 place | Rog Yana | _XXX_ | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
41 place | Саврицкая Виолетта | XXX_X | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
41 place | Селях Алина | XX__X | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
46 place | Ashizheva Ulyana | __X_X | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
46 place | Chakhovich Uladzislava | X___X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
46 place | Chernik Yelizaveta | _XX__ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
46 place | Dzidziguri Anna | X___X | КУНЦЕВО | Кузнецова Светлана Геннадьевна | Москва, Russian Federation | ||||
46 place | Gnezdilova Ksenia | _X__X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
46 place | Ivanova Victoria | _X_X_ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
46 place | Kalesnikava Hanna | __XX_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
46 place | Katalagina Mariia | X___X | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
46 place | Koltuntceva Viktoriia | XX___ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
46 place | Mileuskaya Zlata | _X_X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
46 place | Nepomnyashchaya Ekaterina | X___X | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
46 place | Podlineva Anastasiya | X___X | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
46 place | Rubanava Sniazhana | __XX_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
46 place | Vysotskaya Valeryia | X_X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
46 place | Yalovko Kristina | __X_X | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
46 place | Камлюк Ксения | X_X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
46 place | Красилевич Анастасия | _XX__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
46 place | Шеремет Владислава | __XX_ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Afanasieva Tatsyana | ___X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Branavets Maryia | ___X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Bulash Ekaterina | __X__ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Dubova Catherine | ___X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Dzik Hanna | ___X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Kuliai Lizaveta | __X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Mitykevich Dasha | X____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Platkouskaya Yuliya | ___X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Potapova Alina | ___X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Radkevich Maryia | __X__ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Sakovich Kristina | ___X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Sorokina Anna | _X___ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Tsikhanava Krystsina | ___X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Vasilevich Darina | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Veliapolskaya Yana | _X___ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Книга Анастасия | ____X | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Синяева Алина | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Суботка Евгения | ___X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Arina Bylkova | _____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
82 place | Bochilo Anna | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Derbeneva Kseniya | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Frolova Marina | _____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
82 place | Harbunova Ulyana | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Kandratsenia Palina | _____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Kavaleuskaya Darya | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Matskevich Darya | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Mazets Tanya | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Panchkouskaya Natallia | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Panchokha Yelizaveta | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Pyatachkova Yuliya | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Sidenko Arina | _____ | Аллегро СПб | Холмогоров Андрей Михайлович | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
82 place | Tsitova Ulyana | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Vasilevich Palina | _____ | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Yatskavets Lizaveta | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Yaznevich Vladislava | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Борисенко Полина | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Козловская Ангелина | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Курач Анастасия | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Сакчина Алена | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
82 place | Фокина Елизавета | _____ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |