Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Krivacheva Valeria, Fatin Platon | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 12221 | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
2 place | Pankovskaya Viktoria, Latysheva Tatyana | XX__X | XX_XX | XX_XX | 21714 | Punch line | Полякова Анастасия Витальевна | Москва, Russian Federation |
3 place | Kachurka Yana, Vaskaboinikau Matsvei | XXXXX | X_XXX | X_XX_ | 34173 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Koltuntceva Viktoriia, Fomin Artem | XXXXX | X_XXX | _XX_X | 66542 | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
5 place | Drazhko Yelizaveta, Kozedub Rodion | XXX__ | X_XXX | XXXX_ | 45367 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Kamyshan Anastasiia, Rubinskaya Aleksa | XXXXX | XXX__ | XX_XX | 73456 | Танц-клуб Экспромт | Ольга и Екатерина Сергеевы | Харьков, Ukraine |
7 place | Shkarpetina Anastasia, Zorin Nikita | XXXXX | XXXXX | XX_XX | 57635 | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
8 place | Katalagina Mariia, Kolesnik Elena | _X_XX | X_X_X | __X_X | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |
9 place | Rubanava Sniazhana, Sakovich Kristina | X_X_X | X_X_X | __X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Kalesnikava Hanna, Krasnova Katsiaryna | X_XX_ | XXX__ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Kastsiukevich Maksim, Narbaev Vlad | X_XX_ | _X_XX | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Trafimovich Victoria, Савицкая Елизавета | XXXXX | _XXX_ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
13 place | Arina Bylkova, Lapko Maksim | XX_X_ | ___XX | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
13 place | Babak Aliaksei, Charnyshou Alaksei | _XXX_ | _X_X_ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Grafova Sofiia, Tepliakova Alina | XXXXX | ___XX | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation | ||
13 place | Kochnev Nikita, Poltavskaya Sonya | XX_XX | XX___ | Юнистрим | Алексей Швыдкой | Ростов-на-Дону, Russian Federation | ||
13 place | Podlineva Anastasiya, Matskevich Darya | XX_X_ | X_X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Vaishnarovich Viktar, Носков Михаил | XXX_X | _X_X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Branavets Maryia, Turko Karina | XXXXX | ____X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Harbachenkava Yanina, Platkouskaya Yuliya | XX__X | _X___ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Kaminskaya Nastassia, Apanasovich Julia | X_X_X | __X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Yakovlyeva Veronika, Lazarenko Viktoriya | _X_XX | _X___ | Танц-клуб Экспромт | Ольга и Екатерина Сергеевы | Харьков, Ukraine | ||
23 place | Baranouskaya Alina, Prakapchuk Yelizaveta | XX__X | _____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Mileuskaya Zlata, Poklad Hleb | _XXX_ | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
25 place | Afanasieva Tatsyana, Саврицкая Виолетта | X___X | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Chakhovich Uladzislava, Zhavner Yeuhenij | __XX_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Dzik Hanna, Dubova Catherine | __X_X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Koshel Milena, Smirnova Katsiaryna | __XX_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Kulikov Ruslan, Tsitova Ulyana | __X_X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Mozol Milana, Lazarchuk Alexandra | _XX__ | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | |||
25 place | Radkevich Maryia, Bazhkova Elizaveta | _X_X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Trafilouski Maksim, Zaikin Artsiom | __X_X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Vysotskaya Valeryia, Качан Максим | X__X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Касабуцкая Ксения, Charnashei Yustsina | __XX_ | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus | |||
35 place | Bulash Ekaterina, Yaznevich Vladislava | X____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
35 place | Dribas Georhi, Северинчик Артём | ___X_ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |||
35 place | Gnezdilova Ksenia, Bushko Ivan | ___X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
35 place | Hrechnaya Katsiaryna, Vasilevich Darina | __X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
35 place | Maroz Stepan, Milasheuskaya Marharyta | ____X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
35 place | Mironova Angelina, Sych Elina | _X___ | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | |||
35 place | Rog Yana, Tomasheva Anastasiya | ____X | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
35 place | Zaginaiko Alina, Boldziusava Katsiaryna | _X___ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
35 place | Книга Анастасия, Sorokina Anna | X____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
35 place | Пархимович Данила, Иванов Артур | ____X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
45 place | Bystrova Polina, Frolova Marina | _____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
45 place | Chernik Yelizaveta, Shakhanova Darina | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |||
45 place | Kasinich Alexandra, Doronina Ksenia | _____ | Golden Wings Винт-Клаб | Решетник Алексей | Minsk, Belarus | |||
45 place | Koutun Ivan, Novikov Stepan | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |||
45 place | Kunitski Maksim, Bohon Ilia | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
45 place | Ovtchinnicov Arthur, Karpovich Nikita | _____ | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus | |||
45 place | Sarokina Polina, Zdanok Yulia | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
45 place | Shcherba Anastasiya, Yatskavets Lizaveta | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
45 place | Turkova Katerina, Pivavar Ulyana | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
45 place | Volkova Alisa, Tsikhanava Krystsina | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
45 place | Козловская Ангелина, Курач Анастасия | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
45 place | Королёнок Кирилл, Борисенко Полина | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
45 place | Суботка Евгения, Красилевич Анастасия | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |