Place | Family, Name | 1/16 final | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Ikonnikova, Anastasia | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11111 | КэрCompany | Иванова Карина | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
2 place | Kostenko Julia | XXXXX | X_XXX | _XXX_ | _XXXX | 22222 | SAHAR | Влад Сидорчук | Москва, Russian Federation |
3 place | KIM ELINA | XXXX_ | XXXXX | XXXX_ | XXXXX | 33333 | DANSOK | Рисков Виктор | Нижний Новгород, Russian Federation |
4 place | Karaseva Alina | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XX_XX | 44444 | Элегия | Куликова Наталья Вячеславовна | Bryansk, Russian Federation |
5 place | Halotsik Ulyana | XXXXX | XXXXX | X_X_X | XXXXX | 55555 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Kuzmina Viktoriia | XXXXX | XX_XX | XX_XX | __XXX | 55555 | Аллегро СПб | Холмогоров Андрей Михайлович | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
5 place | Pisarenka Palina | XXXXX | X_XXX | XXXXX | _XXXX | 55555 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Писарчик Ульяна | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX__ | XXX_X | 55555 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Gorlova Ksenia | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX__ | XX___ | КУНЦЕВО | Кузнецова Светлана Геннадьевна | Москва, Russian Federation | |
9 place | Vlasiuk Olga | XX_XX | XXX__ | X_X_X | X_X__ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |
9 place | Yakovenko Niuta | XXXXX | XXXX_ | X__XX | X__X_ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | |
12 place | Kalmakova Maryia | _X_XX | _X_XX | __XXX | _____ | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Stolyarova Mariya | XXXXX | _X_XX | XX__X | _____ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Odintsovo, Russian Federation | |
14 place | Biruleva Galina | XXXXX | _XXXX | _X_X_ | Зодиак Санкт-Петербург | Красиков Николай | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
14 place | IVANOVA, KARINA | XXXXX | _XXX_ | X___X | КэрCompany | Иванова Карина | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||
14 place | Sadovskaya Ludmila | XXXXX | XXXX_ | _X_X_ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Shkyrskaya Veronika | XXXXX | XXXX_ | ___XX | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Переверзева Ульяна | X_XXX | X_XX_ | __XX_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Labutina Anna | X_XXX | X__XX | ____X | Punch line | Полякова Анастасия Витальевна | Москва, Russian Federation | ||
19 place | Shilina Olga | _X_XX | _X_XX | _X___ | Swagga Rocka Dance School | Шилина Ольга Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
19 place | Tiulpeneva KSeniia | XXXXX | XXXXX | ___X_ | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation | ||
19 place | Мисько Виктория | XXXXX | XXXX_ | __X__ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
23 place | Vorokova Natalia | XXXXX | X__XX | _____ | SAHAR | Влад Сидорчук | Москва, Russian Federation | ||
24 place | Fursova Evgeniya | XXXXX | XX___ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Odintsovo, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | Kurguzkina Inna | XXXXX | XX___ | SAHAR | Влад Сидорчук | Москва, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | Melnik Iuliia | XXXXX | _X__X | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | Nikolaeva Iana | _XXXX | _X__X | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | Ruleva Ekaterina | XXXX_ | X_X__ | SAHAR | Влад Сидорчук | Москва, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | Shilova Svetlana | XXXXX | XX___ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | Smoliakova Elizaveta | XXXXX | X_X__ | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | Vorontcova Elizaveta | _XXX_ | ___XX | Punch line | Полякова Анастасия Витальевна | Москва, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | Рощенко Анастасия | XXXXX | _XX__ | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus | |||
24 place | Тариецкая Алиса | XXXXX | __X_X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Belova Aleksandra* | X_X_X | __X__ | Аллегро СПб | Холмогоров Андрей Михайлович | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
34 place | Druzhchenko Yuliya | XXXXX | ____X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Leliamer Alina | _XXX_ | ____X | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Mikhailouskaya Katsiaryna | X_XXX | ___X_ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Suchkova Kseniya | XX_XX | X____ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Odintsovo, Russian Federation | |||
34 place | Дроздова Вероника | XX_XX | ____X | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Михайлик Анна | XX__X | __X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Трофимова Анастасия | XX__X | __X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
34 place | Шатица Юлия | X_XXX | ____X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
43 place | Bondarava Hanna | XX__X | _____ | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus | |||
43 place | Filipovich Elizaveta | XXX_X | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
43 place | Kalesnikava Ilona | XX__X | _____ | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus | |||
43 place | Володько Полина | X_X_X | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
43 place | Медвецкая Дарья | X_X_X | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
48 place | Karp Olga | X_X__ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
48 place | Kolovandzina Anastasiya | XX___ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
48 place | Koryabkina Maria | __X_X | SAHAR | Влад Сидорчук | Москва, Russian Federation | ||||
48 place | Myrashova Olha | XX___ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||||
48 place | Rabtsava Darya | XX___ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
48 place | Shauchuk Anastasia | _X_X_ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||||
48 place | Skorabahataya Valerya | X_X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
48 place | Tikhanovich Vlada | __XX_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
48 place | Берин Маргарита | X___X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
48 place | Голуб Вера | _XX__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
48 place | Куль Яна | __X_X | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
48 place | Синевич Анастасия | ___XX | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Belausava Anastasiya | X____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Dziraeva Anastasiya | __X__ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Germanovich Elizaveta | __X__ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Kostikova Ekaterina | _X___ | Элегия | Куликова Наталья Вячеславовна | Bryansk, Russian Federation | ||||
60 place | Lezhdei Tatsiana | _X___ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||||
60 place | Luhmeneva Maria | _X___ | SAHAR | Влад Сидорчук | Москва, Russian Federation | ||||
60 place | Орлис Эвелина | ____X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
67 place | Aksionenka Valeryia | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
67 place | Bulychova Yauheniya | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
67 place | Hardzeika Aliautsina | _____ | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
67 place | Kachanova Vera | _____ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||||
67 place | Protasevich Polina | _____ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||||
67 place | Rysenkova Darya | _____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
67 place | Shmarlovsky Daria | _____ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||||
67 place | Zaitseva Uliana | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
67 place | Zhaglina Daria | _____ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
67 place | Бугаенко Екатерина | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |