Place | Family, Name | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Nishonova Kamila | XXXXX | XXXXX | 12121 | Eurodance | Бойко П.# Кошуля О.В | Тернополь, Ukraine |
2 place | Pinchuk Arina | XXXXX | XXXXX | 51212 | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Pimenova Mariya | XXXXX | XX_XX | 24553 | КУНЦЕВО | Кузнецова Светлана Геннадьевна | Москва, Russian Federation |
4 place | Shcharbakova Alina | XXXXX | XXXXX | 35435 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Kolgatina Evelyna | XX_XX | XX__X | 43664 | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
6 place | Savostava Sofiya | __XXX | X_XXX | 66346 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Blinnikova Ulyana | XXXX_ | _X_X_ | КУНЦЕВО | Кузнецова Светлана Геннадьевна | Москва, Russian Federation | |
8 place | Sorokin Elena | _XXXX | __X__ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |
8 place | Zhdanova Simona | XXXXX | __X__ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |
10 place | Kolyaskova Arina | XXX__ | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Majorov Maxim | XXX_X | _____ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |
12 place | Cherepnina Ekaterina | __X_X | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||
12 place | Ignatov Arseny | __XX_ | КУНЦЕВО | Кузнецова Светлана Геннадьевна | Москва, Russian Federation | ||
12 place | Misura Daniil | ___XX | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation | ||
12 place | Sadvakasova Dominika | X___X | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Babovich Lizaveta | _X___ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Hembar Maryia | X____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Ignatova Inga | X____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Pinchuk Kseniya | ___X_ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Smirnova Vera | _X___ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||
21 place | Atrashkevich Yana | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Audzeyenkava Aryna | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Ivanova Ekaterina | _____ | Dance Studio 54 | Иванова Ксения | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||
21 place | Ivanova Kseniia | _____ | Dance Studio 54 | Иванова Ксения | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||
21 place | Patapka Daryana | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Saiko Arseni | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Savitskaya Aryna | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Shuplyakou Dzmitrij | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Yakovenko Anastasiya | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Yermolenko Olga | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |