Place | Family, Name | 1/16 final | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Barabash Viktoria | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11112 | Калининградская Лига Танцев | Бодякшин Владимир, Чоп Анастасия | Калининград, Russian Federation |
2 place | Shamrai Anzhelika | XXXXX | XXXXX | X_XXX | __XXX | 43233 | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
3 place | Kichula Khrystyna | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | X_X_X | 24341 | Eurodance | Бойко П.# Кошуля О.В | Тернополь, Ukraine |
4 place | Pochynok Mariia | XXXXX | XX_XX | XXXXX | _XXX_ | 32525 | Ekspressia | Kovalenko Viktoriia | Cherkassy, Ukraine |
5 place | Shcherbakov Ilya | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XXXX | _XXXX | 55454 | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
6 place | Efimenko Anna | XXXXX | XX_X_ | X_XX_ | X__X_ | Калининградская Лига Танцев | Бодякшин Владимир, Чоп Анастасия | Калининград, Russian Federation | |
6 place | Gorlova Elizaveta | XXXX_ | XXXXX | XXXX_ | XX___ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |
6 place | Laptsevich Zlata | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX_X | XX___ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Nadezhko Anastasya | XXX_X | XX__X | XX__X | _X__X | InStyle-Harmony | Подольская Элеонора | Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine | |
6 place | Yulia Studenikina | XXX_X | XXX__ | X_X_X | __X_X | Elit-Dance | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Lesnoy Gorok, Russian Federation | |
11 place | Komkova Elizavetta | XXXX_ | XX_XX | XX_XX | X____ | Dance Studio 54 | Иванова Ксения | Калининград, Russian Federation | |
11 place | Pakhilo Ksenia | XXXX_ | XXXX_ | _XXX_ | ___X_ | Dance Studio 54 | Иванова Ксения | Калининград, Russian Federation | |
13 place | Mikhailova Anastasiia | XXXXX | XXXXX | XX__X | _____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |
14 place | Kramarenko Anna | X_XX_ | __XXX | __XX_ | Dance Studio 54 | Иванова Ксения | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||
14 place | Melnik Veronika | XXXXX | XX__X | XX___ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Vasilieva Valeria | XXXXX | __XXX | _X__X | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||
14 place | Visnevskaya Maryia | XXXXX | __XXX | ___XX | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Fufigina Daria | XXXXX | _XX_X | __X__ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||
18 place | Koshkina Tatyana | XXXXX | XXXX_ | ___X_ | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
20 place | Eremeev Ilya | __XXX | __XXX | _____ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||
20 place | Khodosova Anastasiya | XXXXX | X_XX_ | _____ | Dance Studio 54 | Иванова Ксения | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||
22 place | Bushkevich Anastasija | _XX_X | XX___ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Dergatch Arina | X_XX_ | __XX_ | Dance Studio 54 | Иванова Ксения | Калининград, Russian Federation | |||
22 place | Ibragimova Leyla | XXX_X | __XX_ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | |||
22 place | Kuibina Svetlana | XX_X_ | _X_X_ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
22 place | Kupriyanova Sofia | X_X_X | X_X__ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | |||
22 place | Lisitsa Diana | XXX_X | _XX__ | Танц-клуб Экспромт | Ольга и Екатерина Сергеевы | Харьков, Ukraine | |||
22 place | Rebezova Uliana | XXXXX | _X__X | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
22 place | Rychkova Evgeniia | XXXXX | X___X | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
22 place | Santarovich Anna | _X_XX | X___X | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Sitkevich Sofya | XXXXX | X_X__ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | |||
22 place | Spihina Arina | XX_XX | _X__X | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation | |||
22 place | Stebletsova Alena | XXXXX | _XX__ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |||
22 place | Vanina Valeria | __XXX | ___XX | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
35 place | Dmitrieva Viktoria | XX__X | _X___ | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
35 place | Fedorov Arseniy | _XXXX | ____X | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | |||
35 place | Kartseva Anastasiia | XXX_X | ___X_ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
35 place | Kozmenko Daria | XX__X | ___X_ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
35 place | Novoselova Alina | XX_XX | X____ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |||
35 place | Nurulina Liliana | XX_X_ | __X__ | Ekzersis Kaliningrad | Бобров Сергей/Силантьева Екатерина | Калининград, Russian Federation | |||
35 place | Sabirova Sabina | X_XX_ | ____X | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |||
35 place | Safonova Anna | XXXX_ | ____X | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | |||
35 place | Shamkalovich Anastasiya | XX_XX | X____ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | |||
35 place | Tarkinskaia Mariia | X_XX_ | X____ | Dance Studio 54 | Иванова Ксения | Калининград, Russian Federation | |||
35 place | Vasilieva Anna | _XX_X | _X___ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |||
35 place | Vinogradova Dariy | XX_X_ | ___X_ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
35 place | Zavadskaya Alexandra | XXXX_ | __X__ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
48 place | Kavalenka Varvara | XX_XX | _____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
48 place | Vladymyrova Sofiia | XXXXX | _____ | Rapid | Гуменюк Сергей | Kharkov, Ukraine | |||
50 place | Bahdanovich Aryna | X__X_ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | ||||
50 place | Belahalovaya Palina | XX___ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | ||||
50 place | Buga Victoria | _X__X | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Chastikhina Ksenia | _X__X | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Gavina Alina | __XX_ | Dance Studio 54 | Иванова Ксения | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Kukharchuk Juliana | X_X__ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
50 place | Kuznetsova Ksenia | __XX_ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Makarevich Kseniya | _XX__ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | ||||
50 place | Olina Polina | XX___ | Dance Studio 54 | Иванова Ксения | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Savin Dmitry | __X_X | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Soloveva Lada | _X__X | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Vinogradova Alina | ___XX | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Vladimir Zhilin | __X_X | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Vorobei Hanna | X_X__ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Abramovich Arina | ____X | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Bakhtsizina Ulyana | ____X | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Buianova Arina | ___X_ | Dance Studio 54 | Иванова Ксения | Калининград, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Churo Sofiya | ____X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Eremeev Svytoslaf | __X__ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Gushina Anastasia | ___X_ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Ilin Sergei | ____X | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Kolchina Polina | ____X | Студия современного танца Joy Step | Никонорова Ольга Николаевна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Leanovich Darya | __X__ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Murashka Hanna | ___X_ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Rudziak Kseniya | ___X_ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Rybina Anna | ___X_ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Sharkunova Ekaterina | __X__ | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
77 place | Ankuda Ekaterina | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Churbanava Palina | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Dinnik Diana | _____ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Kliuyeva Yana | _____ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Korotkova Elizaveta | _____ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
77 place | Kupreychik Zlata | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Laguta Elina | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Loseva Anastasiya | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Malevich Kristina | _____ | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation | ||||
77 place | Nesteruk Viktoriya | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Novikava Yana | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Pavliuchenkova Anastasia | _____ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
77 place | Putrik Nataliya | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Reznik Yana | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Shubelka Yana | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Sinitsova Anastasia | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Yakubouskaya Aliaksandra | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||||
77 place | Zonova Tatiana | _____ | Dance Studio 54 | Иванова Ксения | Калининград, Russian Federation |