Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Nikolaeva Kseniia | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX_X | 34121 | R.E.D. | Olga Golitsyna, Roman Shabanov | Moscow, Russian Federation |
2 place | Rohach Yeva | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11453 | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Olefirenko Sofia | XXXXX | XX_XX | XX_XX | 22634 | Фабрика танца | Маевская Татьяна | Херсон, Ukraine |
4 place | Sofyanova Yana | XXXXX | _XX_X | _XXXX | 65342 | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
5 place | Adyhiuzel Darya | XXXXX | XXXXX | XX_XX | 43565 | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Kislova Varvaraa | XXXXX | XXXXX | X_XX_ | 56216 | R.E.D. | Olga Golitsyna, Roman Shabanov | Moscow, Russian Federation |
7 place | Kuzhyk Bozena | XXXXX | XX_X_ | __X_X | Eurodance | Бойко П.# Кошуля О.В | Тернополь, Ukraine | |
7 place | Bukhautsava Maryia | XX__X | _XX_X | _X_X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |
9 place | Kravets Mariia | XXX_X | X_XXX | __X__ | Селена | Вьюн Ольга | Odessa, Ukraine | |
9 place | Shylouskaya Katsiaryna | XXXX_ | XXX__ | X____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |
11 place | Permyakova Olga | XXXXX | XXXXX | _____ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | |
11 place | Pupkevich Darya | XXXX_ | X_XXX | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |
13 place | Khomichuk Valeriya | XX_X_ | XX___ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Malinouskaya Alina | __XXX | __XX_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Romashyna Оlha | _XX_X | X___X | Ekspressia | Kovalenko Viktoriia | Cherkassy, Ukraine | ||
16 place | Florovskaya Alexandra | _X_XX | ____X | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Mykhailovska Anastasia | XXXXX | ___X_ | Eurodance | Бойко П.# Кошуля О.В | Тернополь, Ukraine | ||
16 place | Nikolaeva Daria | XXXX_ | ___X_ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Permyakova Sofjya | XXX_X | _X___ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | pinkas alexandra | X_XXX | __X__ | Фабрика танца | Маевская Татьяна | Херсон, Ukraine | ||
21 place | Adamovich Yeva | XXXXX | _____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Gordina Valeriya | X__XX | _____ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Polikanova Olga | __XXX | _____ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||
21 place | Лагун Елизавета | X_XX_ | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
25 place | Bezsmertnaya Ksiusha | XX___ | Dance Club Drive | Татарова Таисия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
25 place | Dargevichute Alisa | _XX__ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |||
25 place | Mysina Varvara | _X__X | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Petrova Daria | X___X | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
25 place | Ryshko Palina | X__X_ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Sidortsova Arina | __X_X | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
31 place | Cherenkova Mariia | ___X_ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
31 place | Danilchyk Alina | ___X_ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Knyazeva Diana | X____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Kolesnikova Polina | _X___ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |||
31 place | Kulikova Anastasiia | __X__ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
31 place | Litvinkovich Ekaterina | ____X | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Malysheva Anna | _X___ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
31 place | PAULAVA YELIZAVETA | __X__ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Santsevich Palina | ____X | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Sapankova Arina | ___X_ | Style Dance | Прокофьева Ирина | Химки, Russian Federation | |||
41 place | Aslaeva Milana | _____ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | |||
41 place | Astanina Sofiya | _____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
41 place | Baskakova Maria | _____ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | |||
41 place | Berasnevich Dziyana | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
41 place | Bogoliubova Kristina | _____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
41 place | Efimenko Valeriya | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
41 place | Fomina Ruslana | _____ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |||
41 place | Kolesnikova Maria | _____ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |||
41 place | Koriakova Elizaveta | _____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
41 place | Manzhos Kamila | _____ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
41 place | Ramanouskaya Maryia | _____ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
41 place | Sultanova Sofiia | _____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
41 place | Zhugina Maryia | _____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |