Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Silkova Daria | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 12332 | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Melnik Iuliia | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 24241 | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation |
3 place | Carina Gulbrandsen | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 31513 | Danseklubben Studio1 | Nancy Gogstad | Lorenskog, Norway |
4 place | Solveig Finne | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 43124 | Danseklubben Studio1 | Nancy Gogstad | Lorenskog, Norway |
5 place | Markova, Anna | XXXXX | XX__X | XX__X | 55665 | R.E.D. | Olga Golitsyna, Roman Shabanov | Moscow, Russian Federation |
6 place | Hrachova Anastasiya | XXXXX | XX_XX | X_XX_ | 66456 | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Tsylitsynska Regina | XXXXX | _XXXX | ___XX | Rapid | Гуменюк Сергей | Kharkov, Ukraine | |
8 place | Lesnikouskaya Darya | XXXXX | _XX_X | __X__ | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus | |
8 place | Sivko Anastasia | XXXXX | XXXXX | _X___ | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Khmelchanka Viktoryia | X_XXX | X_X_X | _____ | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Kotlyarova Veronika | X__XX | X_XX_ | _____ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |
10 place | Kryvonohova Anastasiia | XXXXX | XXXXX | _____ | Танц-клуб Экспромт | Ольга и Екатерина Сергеевы | Харьков, Ukraine | |
10 place | Ponomariova Masha | _XXX_ | _XXX_ | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |
14 place | Sasnouskaya Nastassia | _XXXX | ___XX | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
14 place | Solomatina, Lubov | XXXX_ | _X_X_ | Эдельс | Болкисова Ольга | Пермь, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Ignatova Alisa | XX__X | X____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Kvashina, Valeria | XXX_X | X____ | Эдельс | Болкисова Ольга | Пермь, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Tyulpeneva Ksenia | XXX_X | __X__ | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation | ||
19 place | Demidova Julia | X_X_X | _____ | R.E.D. | Olga Golitsyna, Roman Shabanov | Moscow, Russian Federation | ||
19 place | Manyahina Natalia | X_X_X | _____ | Style Dance | Прокофьева Ирина | Химки, Russian Federation | ||
19 place | Mazheika Darya | __XXX | _____ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Slobodian Anastasiia | XXX_X | _____ | Eurodance | Бойко П.# Кошуля О.В | Тернополь, Ukraine | ||
19 place | Tabachnikova Irina | X_XX_ | _____ | Style Dance | Прокофьева Ирина | Химки, Russian Federation | ||
19 place | Tamila Akhmedova | _X_XX | _____ | Eurodance | Бойко П.# Кошуля О.В | Тернополь, Ukraine | ||
19 place | Zubchenko Polina | X_XXX | _____ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Бурак Полина | XXXX_ | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Голубец Мария | XXXXX | _____ | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus | ||
28 place | Leliamer Alina | X___X | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus | |||
28 place | Pаtorskaya Alеna | _X_X_ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Khrapova Anna | _X___ | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation | |||
30 place | Kovalevich Dasha | ___X_ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Matsiuk Polina | ___X_ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Nikolaeva Iana | _X___ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
30 place | Сурунтович Ольга | _X___ | Profil | Smolyakov Dzmitriy, Akulich Svetlana | Минск, Belarus | |||
35 place | Stadnyk Vira | _____ | Eurodance | Бойко П.# Кошуля О.В | Тернополь, Ukraine | |||
35 place | Aleksandrova Elizaveta | _____ | Антарес (Донецк) | Щегольская Алина и Рыбенкова Валерия | Донецк, Ukraine | |||
35 place | Andryieuskaya Alena | _____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
35 place | Gruzinova Irina | _____ | Elit-Dance | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Lesnoy Gorok, Russian Federation | |||
35 place | Shlepchyan Victoria | _____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
35 place | Рощенко Анастасия | _____ | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus |