Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Aslaev Marat, Aslaeva Milana | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 12111 | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
2 place | Myronenko Kyryl, Pochynok Mariia | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 21422 | Ekspressia | Kovalenko Viktoriia | Cherkassy, Ukraine |
3 place | Polikanova Olga, Kudyarova Victoria | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 43233 | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иванов Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
4 place | Permyakova Sofjya, Permyakova Olga | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX_X | 34354 | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Rahalskaya Ann, Olin Yahor | XXXXX | XX__X | XX_XX | 55545 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Kulikova Anastasiia, Bogoliubova Kristina | XXXXX | XX_XX | _XX__ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |
6 place | Sazonau Zahar, Pliaskach Katsiaryna | XXXX_ | X_XX_ | X_X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
8 place | Adyhiuzel Darya, Ryshko Palina | XXXXX | X_XXX | ____X | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |
8 place | Yarovenco Vittoria, Dzerakh Anastasiya | XXXXX | _XXXX | ___X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Yarashevich Katsiaryna, Nasko Aliaksandra | _XX_X | X__XX | _____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Павлик Валерия, Гаращук Анастасия | XXX_X | _XXXX | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Pabiarezhnaya Marharyta, Charnenka Lizaveta | X_XXX | _X__X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Pugach Gerda, Pekarskaya Hanna | XXXXX | __XX_ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Shved Timofei, Vinnichuk Lina | XXX__ | X_X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Yarashevich Tatsiana, Kovgan Vladimir | XXXX_ | X_X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Манилова Александра, Katsubo Andrei | XXXXX | XX___ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Семёнов Илья, Mazets Martsin | XXXXX | _X__X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Efimenko Valeriya, Bukhautsava Maryia | XXXX_ | _X___ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Klimovich Artem, Hryharash Bahdan | XXX__ | __X__ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Shahoika Viktoryia, Макаревич Евгения | __XXX | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Berasnevich Dziyana, Khomichuk Valeriya | XXXXX | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Levashova Yanina, Kovalkov Maksim | XX_X_ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Lukyanenko Aleksandra, Chikvashvili Liana | _XX_X | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | ||
21 place | Zavadskaya Alexandra, Astanina Sofiya | XX_XX | _____ | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | ||
25 place | Belahalovaya Palina, Zhugina Maryia | X___X | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Malinouskaya Alina, PAULAVA YELIZAVETA | __X_X | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Rohach Yeva, Danilchyk Alina | _X__X | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Валюш Ксения, Говзич Ирина | X___X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Вергейчик Полина, Коренник Александра | __XX_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
25 place | Маркевич Полина, Niadzvedtski Maksim | _X__X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Borshchyova Arina, Melnik Darya | ___X_ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Kalechyts Uladzimir, Zamastsyanin Kiryl | X____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Knyazeva Diana, Melnik Veronika | ____X | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Kvachonak Alina, Mikhailava Katsiaryna | ___X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Mikhalskaya Viktoryia, Zharava Hanna | ___X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |