Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Yudin Sofia | XXXXX | XX_XX | XXXXX | 11211 | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
2 place | Mikhalchenkova Arisha | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 22332 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Zakharankava Karina | XXXX_ | _XXXX | X_XXX | 54123 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Roslenkova Zlata | XXXXX | X_X_X | XXX_X | 33554 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Sarokina Anna | XXXXX | XXX_X | XXXXX | 45445 | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Poliachok Yauheni | XXXXX | _XXX_ | _XX__ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |
6 place | Скачкова Екатерина | XXXXX | XX_X_ | _X_X_ | Студия танца Gillardo | Сыров Сергей | Минск, Беларусь | |
8 place | Antonovich Stsiapan | XXXX_ | XXXX_ | ___X_ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |
8 place | Kitun Diana | XXX_X | X_XX_ | X____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |
8 place | Maksakau Danila | XXXXX | X_XXX | ____X | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |
11 place | Andrushka Valeryia | X_XXX | XX__X | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |
11 place | Korotkova Anastasia | XXX_X | _XX_X | _____ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | |
13 place | Bozhenko Valentina | XXXXX | _X_X_ | Dance Family E.S.S. | Салихзяновы Елена и Сергей | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
13 place | Butenko Lubou | XX_XX | _X__X | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Krumkachova Diana | XXXXX | X__X_ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
13 place | Morozova Varvara | XXXXX | ___XX | Soul Shine | Shevchenko Natalya Alexsandrovna | Сантк-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
13 place | Sadvakasova Dominika | XXXXX | __X_X | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||
13 place | Казлов Артем | XXXXX | __X_X | Студия танца Gillardo | Сыров Сергей | Минск, Беларусь | ||
19 place | Fedorova Daria | XXXXX | __X__ | Dance Family E.S.S. | Салихзяновы Елена и Сергей | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
19 place | Grinkevich Arina | X_XXX | ___X_ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Gvozdeva Maria | X_X_X | X____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Salnikova Arina | _XXXX | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
19 place | Smirnova Vera | XXXXX | X____ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||
24 place | Churikova Ekaterina | _XXX_ | _____ | Dance Family E.S.S. | Салихзяновы Елена и Сергей | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
24 place | Damovskai Vera | _XXXX | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Meleh Sofia | X__XX | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | ||
27 place | Churo Maya | X___X | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
27 place | Lazareva Margarita | _X_X_ | Dragons Flame | Бухтеева Елизавета | Minsk, Belarus | |||
29 place | SINIAUSKI YARASLAU | _X___ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Kukharchuk Kseniya | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||
30 place | Masliuk Neli | _____ | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |