Place | Family, Name | 1/32 final | 1/16 final | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Lisitska Iryna | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11312 | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine |
2 place | Mihailova Maria | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | X_XXX | XXXXX | 24221 | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
3 place | Strelnikova Maria | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX__ | 33446 | Swagga Rocka Dance School | Шилина Ольга Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
4 place | Kristia Maksim | XX_XX | XXXXX | XX_XX | XX_XX | XX_XX | 42635 | Swagga Rocka Dance School | Шилина Ольга Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
5 place | Onokhina Varvara | X_XXX | X_XXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | X_XXX | 55154 | Qinetic dance studio | Biruleva Galina Ianson Ivo Ianson Daria | SPB, Russian Federation |
6 place | Sergeeva Anastasia | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | _X_XX | XX_XX | 66563 | Swagga Rocka Dance School | Шилина Ольга Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
7 place | Arzumanova Yulia | XX_XX | XXXXX | __XXX | __XXX | __XX_ | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |
7 place | Lamykin Igor | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XX__ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |
9 place | Rabetskaya Vasilina | XX_XX | XX_XX | XX__X | _X_XX | ____X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Malova Elizaveta | XXXXX | XX_XX | XX_XX | XX_X_ | _____ | Swagga Rocka Dance School | Шилина Ольга Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |
10 place | Poleshchuk Krisyina | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | X_XXX | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |
12 place | Leonardova Glafira | XX_XX | XXXXX | XXX_X | X_X__ | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
12 place | Markov Anton | _XXX_ | _XX_X | XXXX_ | XX___ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | ||
12 place | Splendzer Kseniya | XXX_X | XXXXX | X_X_X | X_X__ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Tihachyov Sergey | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXX_ | _XX__ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | ||
12 place | Болбот Яна | XXXXX | X_X_X | _XX_X | __X_X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
12 place | Буслова Анна | XX_XX | XX_XX | XX_XX | XX___ | DRIADA | Муравьева Анна | Минск, Беларусь | ||
18 place | Kazlouskaya Valeriya | _XXXX | XX_XX | _XXXX | ____X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
18 place | Lobanov Mikhail | XXXXX | XXXXX | X__XX | ___X_ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||
18 place | Markov Leonid | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX__ | _X___ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | ||
18 place | Telegina Elizaveta | XXXXX | XXX__ | XXX__ | __X__ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||
22 place | Bogomazova Olga | XXXXX | XX_XX | X__XX | _____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
22 place | Dudinskaya Irina | X_XXX | X_XX_ | __XXX | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Vozian Vladislav | XXXXX | XX_XX | XX___ | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine | |||
24 place | Aleksandrova Anna | XX_XX | _X_XX | X___X | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | Daria Kosareva | XXXXX | X_XXX | __XX_ | Elit-Dance | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | Ivanov Fedor | XXXXX | _XXXX | _XX__ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | Melnikov Aleksey | XXXXX | XXXXX | ___XX | FORSAGE | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | MURATOVA VIKTORIA | _XXXX | XX_XX | _X_X_ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | Obraztcova Arina | XXXXX | XXX_X | _X__X | Dance Family E.S.S. | Салихзяновы Елена и Сергей | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
24 place | Ponomareva Darya | XXXXX | X_XX_ | X__X_ | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine | |||
24 place | Zakirov Damir | XXXXX | _XXX_ | _XX__ | Сильва Дэнс | Гусева Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
33 place | Charniak Matvei | XXXXX | XX_XX | ____X | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | ERIKIN ALEKSANDR | XXXXX | _XXXX | ___X_ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | |||
33 place | Evteyeva Anastasiya | X_XXX | __XXX | ___X_ | Elit-Dance | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |||
33 place | Kazakova Polina | XXX_X | X_X_X | __X__ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |||
33 place | Khomenya Darya | XXXXX | X_XX_ | X____ | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine | |||
33 place | Paninskaya Anna | XXXXX | XX_X_ | ___X_ | Style Dance Centr | Ушаков Алексей Дмитриевич | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
33 place | Savin Matsvej | XXX_X | X_X_X | __X__ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | Shershova Sofya | XXXXX | XX_XX | X____ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |||
33 place | Shulga Danila | XX_XX | X_X_X | ____X | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | Skorobogataya Elvira | X_X_X | _XX_X | __X__ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
33 place | Vesnina Aleksandra | XX_XX | XXX__ | _X___ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |||
33 place | Vishnyakova Anna | XXXXX | XXX__ | __X__ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |||
45 place | FROLOVA MARINA | XX_XX | __XXX | _____ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | |||
45 place | Kazachenko Kseniya | XX_XX | X_XX_ | _____ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |||
45 place | Svetlova Anna | X_XXX | XX_XX | _____ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |||
45 place | Zaykina Alexandra | XXXXX | XXXX_ | _____ | Монплезир - Горбунки | Дудник Ирина Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
45 place | Наруцкая Анна | __XXX | X__XX | _____ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
50 place | Chernishova Milana | __XXX | _X_X_ | танцевальный клуб HD | Докучаева Наталья | Воронеж, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Dumina Marya | XXXX_ | X_X__ | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine | ||||
50 place | Gerasimova Anastasia | X_XXX | __X_X | Монплезир - Горбунки | Дудник Ирина Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Khatskevich Yana | XXXXX | _XX__ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
50 place | Kucheryavaya Olga | XX_XX | X__X_ | Dance studio AK STARS | Михайлова Ксения, Семакова Анна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Kuzmenko Nikita | XXXXX | _X_X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
50 place | Maksutova Anastasia | XXXXX | XX___ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Myzina Cristina | XXXXX | __X_X | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Serebro Marya | _XXXX | __XX_ | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine | ||||
50 place | Shtyba Ksenia | XXXX_ | __XX_ | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine | ||||
50 place | SKOBAR NADEZDA | XXXX_ | X_X__ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Symanovitch Valeria | X__XX | X___X | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
50 place | TITOVA ALINA | XXXX_ | __XX_ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | ||||
50 place | Yurchenko Anastasia | _XXX_ | ___XX | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Bakhtsizina Ulyana | XXXXX | ____X | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Bekker Dayana | XXXX_ | __X__ | Монплезир - Горбунки | Дудник Ирина Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Belova Alexandra | _XX_X | _X___ | Сильва Дэнс | Гусева Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Borokhava Valeryia | X_XX_ | __X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Chekulaeva Yana | XX_X_ | _X___ | Style Dance Centr | Ушаков Алексей Дмитриевич | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Dmitrieva Kseniya | XX_X_ | ___X_ | Soul Shine | Shevchenko Natalya Alexsandrovna | Сантк-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Goryachev Dmitry | _XX_X | _X___ | R.E.D. | Roman Shabanov, Olga Golitsyna | Moscow, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Grekhnova Anna | XXXX_ | _X___ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Guk Anna | XX_XX | ____X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Haritankova Arina | XXXX_ | X____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Kolesnikova Maria | _XX_X | __X__ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Kotovich Erika | _XX_X | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Mazurenka Daria | X__XX | X____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Nakonechnaya Karina | XX_XX | ____X | R.E.D. | Roman Shabanov, Olga Golitsyna | Moscow, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Nebiyeva Dzhamiyat | XXXXX | _X___ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Ostapenko Elizaveta | XXXX_ | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Reschikova Diana | XXX_X | _X___ | Монплезир - Горбунки | Дудник Ирина Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Savichenkova Diana | X_X_X | ____X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Shagovaleeva Kamilla | _XXXX | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
64 place | Telyashova Sabina | __XXX | __X__ | Dance studio AK STARS | Михайлова Ксения, Семакова Анна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
64 place | Vasilyev Danila | XX__X | ____X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
85 place | Apasova Alisa | X_X_X | _____ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
85 place | Dabraliubava Aryna | XXXXX | _____ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | ||||
85 place | Gavrilina Aleksandra | _XXX_ | _____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
85 place | Golubeva Elizaveta | X_XX_ | _____ | Style Dance Centr | Ушаков Алексей Дмитриевич | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
85 place | Kaminskaya Nastassia | X_XXX | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
85 place | Koleschuk Roman | XXX__ | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||||
85 place | Krot Hanna | _XXX_ | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
85 place | Kucher Anastasia | XXX_X | _____ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | ||||
85 place | Kulahina Anastasiya | _X_XX | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
85 place | Melnik Veronika | XX__X | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | ||||
85 place | MUMROVA ALEKSANDRA | XXXX_ | _____ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | ||||
85 place | Nikitin Artem | __XXX | _____ | Dance studio AK STARS | Михайлова Ксения, Семакова Анна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
85 place | Paulouskaya Ulyana | X_XXX | _____ | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
85 place | Ratmanova Polina | XXXX_ | _____ | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||||
85 place | Rizhankova Aleksandra | X_X_X | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
85 place | Rybalchenko Ariadna | XXXXX | _____ | Танц-клуб Экспромт | Ольга и Екатерина Сергеевы | Харьков, Ukraine | ||||
85 place | Telepneva Dziyana | _XX_X | _____ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||||
85 place | Виноградова Валерия | XX_XX | _____ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | ||||
103 place | Ananka Amaliya | _X__X | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||||
103 place | Arina Zhelnitskaya | _XX__ | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine | |||||
103 place | Barysava Yelizaveta | ___XX | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
103 place | Chesnova Elizaveta | X___X | Сильва Дэнс | Гусева Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
103 place | Chumakova Varvara | X__X_ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
103 place | Dovgiy Yana | _X_X_ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
103 place | Konstantinova Kseniya | _XX__ | Style Dance Centr | Ушаков Алексей Дмитриевич | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
103 place | Mozhuhina Nika | X__X_ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
103 place | Pogorelova Julia | _X__X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
103 place | Ponizovskaya Irina | __X_X | Сильва Дэнс | Гусева Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
103 place | Ramanouskaya Ulyana | X_X__ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
103 place | Revutskaya Lizaveta | X__X_ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||||
103 place | Rovina Hanna | _X_X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
103 place | Sentyurova Sofia | XX___ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |||||
103 place | Sonina Dariia | X___X | Монплезир | Бурлаков Виктор | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
103 place | Sushenkova Alena | XX___ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |||||
103 place | Vasilieva Anna | __XX_ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |||||
103 place | Vasilieva Arina | _X__X | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
103 place | Volosovich Anna | __XX_ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
103 place | Zaprudskaya Palina | ___XX | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
103 place | Zelenskiy Daniil | _X__X | Dance studio AK STARS | Михайлова Ксения, Семакова Анна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
124 place | SIMBIREVA IRINA | ____X | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | |||||
124 place | Ahromeshina Sofya | X____ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |||||
124 place | Akimov Daniil | __X__ | Style Dance Centr | Ушаков Алексей Дмитриевич | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
124 place | Batura Nikita | __X__ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Betina Dana | __X__ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Filipenka Sofya | ____X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Lazar Darya | __X__ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Makouskaya Viktoria | X____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Matviaichuk Ulyana | ____X | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Mikheichyk Dmitrij | __X__ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Nikitina Svetlana | __X__ | Сильва Дэнс | Гусева Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
124 place | Novoselova Alina | ____X | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | |||||
124 place | Ostapenko Margarita | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Panchkouskaya Natallia | X____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Romaniuk Valerya | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Shmakova Anna | ___X_ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | |||||
124 place | Shmatkova Ekaterina | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Tarasevich Alina | __X__ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Varapai Alexandra | __X__ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Volkova Alisa | X____ | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
124 place | Zakharenkova Sophia | __X__ | May Tea Crew | Федоров Илья Дмитриевич | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
145 place | Agulova Veronika | _____ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
145 place | Barannik Valeriya | _____ | Dance studio AK STARS | Михайлова Ксения, Семакова Анна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
145 place | Betsin Artur | _____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Botcva Ekaterina | _____ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
145 place | Chaiko Kseniya | _____ | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Dyadkina Nadezhda | _____ | Dance studio AK STARS | Михайлова Ксения, Семакова Анна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
145 place | Dzisko Kseniya | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Efishev Sergey | _____ | Royal Dance Academy | Губкина Наталья Сергеевна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
145 place | Esina Polina | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Gribovskaya Anna | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Hubar Katsiaryna | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Kachura Ulyana | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Kalashonak Maryia | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Kerus Anastasia | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Kichkirou Nikita | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Koklina Viktotiya | _____ | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Korolenia Alexandr | _____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Kotina Evelina | _____ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
145 place | Kulahina Yanina | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Kulazhanka Hanna | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Litvinkovich Ekaterina | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Lopukh Darya | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Minevich Tatsiana | _____ | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Niaverka Mikita | _____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Pavlova Olsesya | _____ | Dance studio AK STARS | Михайлова Ксения, Семакова Анна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
145 place | Radzionova Hanna | _____ | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Radziuk Anton | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Romanovskiy Ivan | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Rubin Dzmitry | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Sytsko Viktoryia | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Tomilou Artyom | _____ | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||||
145 place | Yakovleva Kira | _____ | Dance studio AK STARS | Михайлова Ксения, Семакова Анна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||||
145 place | Zhukova Victoria | _____ | R.E.D. | Roman Shabanov, Olga Golitsyna | Moscow, Russian Federation |