Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Dumina Marya, Lisitska Iryna | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 61211 | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine |
2 place | Shershova Sofya, Tihachyov Sergey | XX_XX | XXXXX | X_XXX | 37322 | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
3 place | Yurchenko Anastasia, Telepneva Dziyana | XXXXX | XX_XX | XX__X | 13663 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Pogorelova Julia, Poleshchuk Krisyina | XXXXX | X_XXX | XXXXX | 54135 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Kazakova Polina, Markov Anton | XXXXX | XX_XX | XX_XX | 42747 | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
6 place | Markov Leonid, Kazachenko Kseniya | XX_XX | XX_XX | XX_X_ | 25574 | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
7 place | Serebro Marya, Shtyba Ksenia | XX_XX | XXXXX | __XXX | 76456 | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine |
8 place | Arina Zhelnitskaya, Ponomareva Darya | XXX_X | XXXXX | _XX__ | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine | |
8 place | Vasilyev Danila, Romanovskiy Ivan | X_XXX | _XX_X | __XX_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |
10 place | Bezrukova Marya, Khomenya Darya | XX_XX | X_X__ | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine | ||
10 place | KLEIMENOV IVAN, MATASOV EREMEI | _XXXX | __X_X | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | ||
10 place | Nebiyeva Dzhamiyat, Vesnina Aleksandra | XX_XX | X__X_ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | ||
10 place | Ovsyannikova Ekaterina, Belova Alexandra | _XX_X | _XX__ | Сильва Дэнс | Гусева Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
10 place | Sergeeva Anastasia, Kristia Maksim | X__XX | X___X | Swagga Rocka Dance School | Шилина Ольга Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
10 place | Splendzer Kseniya, Khatskevich Yana | XX_X_ | _X_X_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Batura Nikita, Kulazhanka Hanna | _XXX_ | ___X_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Chumakova Varvara, Mozhuhina Nika | XX_XX | X____ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | FROLOVA MARINA, MUHORTOVA VIKTORIA | _X_XX | ____X | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Gorbulich Evgeniy, Tereshkova Aleksandra | XXX_X | _X___ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Kachura Ulyana, Ramanouskaya Ulyana | X_XX_ | ___X_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | MURATOVA VIKTORIA, SKOBAR NADEZDA | _XX_X | __X__ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Savichenkova Diana, Sipko Georgij | XXXX_ | __X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Vidritckya Amelia, Koleschuk Roman | _XXXX | __X__ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Vishnyakova Anna, Svetlova Anna | XXXXX | _X___ | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation | ||
25 place | Sheuchyk Darya, Sheuchyk Anastasiya | _XX_X | _____ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
25 place | Vasilieva Valeria, Novoselova Alina | __XXX | _____ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||
27 place | Batura Makar, Esina Polina | X__X_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
27 place | Kulahina Anastasiya, Romaniuk Valerya | X_X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
27 place | Ponizovskaya Irina, Nikitina Svetlana | X___X | Сильва Дэнс | Гусева Екатерина | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
27 place | Zelenskiy Daniil, Levanova Anastasiya | X___X | Dance studio AK STARS | Михайлова Ксения, Семакова Анна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
31 place | Ermolinskaya Katya, Levina Nastya | ___X_ | Royal Dance Academy | Губкина Наталья Сергеевна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
31 place | Korolev Yan, Radziuk Anton | __X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Kozyr Matsvei, Syrenskaya Dariya | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Lopukh Darya, Rizhankova Aleksandra | _X___ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Radzionova Hanna, Paulouskaya Ulyana | __X__ | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Rovina Hanna, Ostapenko Margarita | __X__ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Smaliarchyk Krystsina, Matviaichuk Ulyana | X____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | Timoshenko Gleb, Kichkirou Nikita | __X__ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | |||
31 place | TITOVA ALINA, MUMROVA ALEKSANDRA | __X__ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | |||
31 place | Yanushkina Aleksandra, Petrova Anna | X____ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
31 place | Zverev Daniil, Nikiforova Elizaveta | ___X_ | DANSOK | Рисков Виктор | Нижний Новгород, Russian Federation | |||
42 place | SIMBIREVA IRINA, DAMASKINA ANASTASIA | _____ | Танцевальная школа Хип-Хопа Драйв | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ЭЛЛА И ЛЕОНИД | МОСКВА, Russian Federation | |||
42 place | Asafieva Vika, Kuranova Anna | _____ | Royal Dance Academy | Губкина Наталья Сергеевна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
42 place | Barannik Valeriya, Omelyukh Kseniya | _____ | Dance studio AK STARS | Михайлова Ксения, Семакова Анна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
42 place | Guk Anna, Dzisko Kseniya | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
42 place | Kotina Evelina, Vasilieva Arina | _____ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
42 place | Kulahina Yanina, Shmatkova Ekaterina | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
42 place | ladutska Maksim, Dudarova Amalia | _____ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||
42 place | Lamanova Anna, Belyaeva Aleksandra | _____ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | |||
42 place | Novik Alina, Halubovich Marharyta | _____ | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus | |||
42 place | Shagovaleeva Kamilla, Kotovich Erika | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |||
42 place | Sytsko Viktoryia, Atrasevich Anastasia | _____ | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus | |||
42 place | Yastrebova Vika, Arbuzova Kristina | _____ | Royal Dance Academy | Губкина Наталья Сергеевна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |