Place | Family, Name | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Albau Dzianis | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11111 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Сидорчук Влад | XXXXX | XXXXX | 22222 | SAHAR | Сидорчук Влад | Балашиха, Россия |
3 place | Sidenko Artur. | XXXXX | XXXXX | 33333 | Allegro_St. Petersburg | Холмогоров Андрей Михайлович | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
4 place | Канапацкий Руслан | XXXXX | XXX_X | 44444 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Kitaev Alexey | _X_XX | _X_XX | 55555 | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
5 place | Koshelev Vadim | XXX_X | X_XXX | 55555 | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
5 place | Kozyrev Artem | XXX__ | XXX__ | 55555 | DANCE UNIVERSITY | Лобач Андрей Витальевич | Minsk, Belarus |
5 place | Lobach Andrey | XXXXX | _XXXX | 55555 | DANCE UNIVERSITY | Лобач Андрей Витальевич | Minsk, Belarus |
5 place | Джежора Никита | X_XXX | X_XXX | 55555 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Mashin Vadim | _XXX_ | _X_X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | |
11 place | Baravoi Ivan | ___XX | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
11 place | Kalugin Dmitry | _XX__ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||
11 place | Liashkovich Siarhei | _XX__ | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus | ||
11 place | Padolski Rastsislau | __X_X | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
11 place | Pavlovski Sergei | XX___ | Vegas Dance Studio | Sergei Gaskov | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Baravoi Vadzim | ___X_ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Gorgulich Evgenij | X____ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Ivanov Michail | X____ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Karpovich Nikita | ____X | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Narbaev Vlad | ___X_ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
16 place | Yakovlev Georgi | X____ | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Zorin Nikita | ___X_ | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation | ||
16 place | Королёнок Кирилл | ____X | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Kudrautsau Artsiom | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Kunitski Maksim | _____ | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Иванов Артур | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Кирильчик Егор | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Пархимович Данила | _____ | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus | ||
24 place | Скапцов Ярослав | _____ | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |